Date Cards

The dating app where your first move is a real date

Visit website
Download image

About the brand

Date Cards lets you take the first step towards real dating by arranging an actual date. This dating app focuses on facilitating genuine connections, moving beyond the typical messaging that often delays face-to-face interactions.

It may suit individuals looking for a more direct approach to dating and those who prefer to skip lengthy online conversations.

Results

This month
-
0 votes this month
In category
-
Software & SaaS
All time
-
0 votes in total

Recent months

Points month by month

The history will appear after the first votes.

Ask for votes

Every vote moves the brand up the ranking instantly

Frequently asked questions

Key facts about this brand

What is Date Cards?

Date Cards - The dating app where your first move is a real date. It belongs to the Software & SaaS category.

What is the official website of Date Cards?

The official website of Date Cards is getdatecards.com.

What are the best Date Cards alternatives?

Similar brands in the Software & SaaS category include ReplyOnTheFly, Place Check, Rafał Doniec, ReachKee MCP and Perkadoo.

Work at Date Cards? Claim this brand for free

Enter an address on getdatecards.com or the address we wrote to - we'll send a code there and the brand is yours as soon as you enter it.